Youth Team

Aljaž Jarc

Born: 9.4.1999

Hometown: Dol. Podboršt

Height: 185cm

Weight: 63 kg

Riding since: 2006

Hobbies: photography, animals

Nickname: jarček, jaro


Žiga Novak

Born: 17 November 1999

Hometown: Dolenja vas, Slovenia

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 57 kg

Riding since: 2009

Hobbies: learning


Žiga cvelbar


Aljaž Omrzel


David Koračin


Patrik Bogataj


Gregor Bahč

Born: 26.08.2000

Home city: Novo mesto

Hobby: gorsko kolesarjenje

Nickname: -

Riding: 2012


Martin Colnar

Born: 29.06.2000

Home city: Lešnica

Hobby: vinogradništvo

Nickname: -

Riding: 2012


Žan Rataj

Born: 25.09.2000

Home city: Dolenja vas

Hobby: nogomet

Nickname: Rataj

Riding: 2012


Jan Kostajnšek

Born: 29.04.2000

Home city: Kostanjevica

Hobby: nogomet

Nickname: -

Riding: 2013